Yayany's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check