Yollukcu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check