Yolorian2021's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
135
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
136
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
112
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
117
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
111
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
121
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
66
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
118
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
134
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
132
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
94
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
142
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
108
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
46
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
113
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
63
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
114
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
76
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
75
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33