Yuki84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
36
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
48
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
53
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
56
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
66
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
92
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
99
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
114
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
115
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
123
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
121
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
145
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
149
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
148
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
155
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
161
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142