Zapatamademedoit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check