Zatapatique's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41