Zathriel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check