Zbbrox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
36
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
37
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
64
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check