Zeki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 182