Zephir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
14
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28