ZHeine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
4
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Man Who Laughs
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104