Zmt311's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
90
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
89
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
88
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
87
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
86
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
85
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
84
Tasogare Seibei
2002 — a.k.a. The Twilight Samurai, in 10 top lists Check -
83
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
82
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
81
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
80
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
79
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
78
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
77
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
76
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
75
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
74
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
73
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
72
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
71
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
70
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
69
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
68
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
67
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
66
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90