Zmt311's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
72
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
58
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
31
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
77
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
26
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
83
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
75
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
80
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
60
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
79
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
69
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90