Zmt311's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
42
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
85
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
25
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
86
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
74
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
87
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
52
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
88
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
58
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
59
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
31
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
68
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
26
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
65
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
67
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90