ZNR44's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check