Zombiecreature's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check