Zonoentrudo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check