Zuzka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
13
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30