Zwartsnoepje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gossip Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28