DFigueira's watchlist movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
4
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
La teta asustada
2009 — a.k.a. The Milk of Sorrow, in 4 top lists Check -
15
O Céu de Suely
2006 — a.k.a. Love for Sale, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Plata quemada
2000 — a.k.a. Burnt Money, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
21
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
22
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35