MsLynch's watchlist movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
8
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
13
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Morvern Callar
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
17
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check