Movies I've seen (best to worst)
Created by Olliefilmlover.
Favorited 0 times, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
All the films I have seen in my 23 years of living from the great (lord of the rings, eternal sunshine of the spotless mind) to the bizarre (Pink Flamingoes) to the god damn awful (soulplane, fatgirls, the starving game).
Pssst, want to check out the Movies I've seen (best to worst) list in our new look?
Filter
-
8 -
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15 -
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17 -
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25 -
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
26 -
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
29 -
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
34 -
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
42 -2
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
44 -2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
56 -2
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
58 -2
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
65 -3
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
72 -3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
73 -3
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
82 new
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
84 -4
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
86 -4
The People vs. George Lucas
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
87 new
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
93 -5
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
96 new
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
97 -6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
99 new
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
100 new
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
101 new
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
102 new
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Last updated on Jan 6, 2014;