Abg05's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
29
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
30
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
31
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
33
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
34
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
37
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
39
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
41
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
43
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 44 of 44