Abg05's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Rise & Fall of ECW
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40