Smoke480's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 3 top lists Check -
9
De aanslag
1986 — a.k.a. The Assault, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
40
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
41
La vie nouvelle
2002 — a.k.a. A New Life, in 1 top list Check -
52
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
56
I Love Dries
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Rage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
69
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
73
Steve + Sky
2004, in 1 top list Check -
74
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
75
Onna no kappa
2011 — a.k.a. Underwater Love, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Hirokin
2012 — a.k.a. Hirokin: The Last Samurai, in 0 top lists Check -
80
8½
1963, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43