Packbacker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 1 top list Check -
7
2001 Maniacs: Field of Screams
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Boardinghouse
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
12
C.S.A.: The Confederate States of America
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cemetery High
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Chiller
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
16
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
18
Deep Shock
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
20
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Grandmother
1970, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check