Aikenrc89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
24
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 161