Astronate's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Entourage: Drive
2009 Check -
7
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Entourage
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Going My Way
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
13
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Perfect Score
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Furry Vengeance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check