Czero's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Duplex
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
One Night at McCool's
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mousehunt
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The New Guy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Rundown
2003 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Jungle, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 314