Czero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Summer of Sam
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
20
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Posutoman burusu
1997 — a.k.a. Postman Blues, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 229