Dif777's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Joe's Apartment
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
9 millimeter
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
16
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Sunday Bloody Sunday
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
25
I racconti di Canterbury
1972 — a.k.a. The Canterbury Tales, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 187