Dif777's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Umberto D.
1952, in 16 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71