DjBirdface's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check