Drewbacca's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
The Crow: Salvation
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
15
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check