DTh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Monterey Pop
1968, in 2 top lists Check