DTh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
25
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92