Eddie Mush's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Saint John of Las Vegas
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Swiri
1999 — a.k.a. Shiri, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
11
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vodkaa, komisario Palmu
1969 — a.k.a. Vodka, Mr. Palmu, in 0 top lists Check -
20
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check