Erwan1809's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Mon père, ce héros.
1991 — a.k.a. My Father the Hero, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Maps to the Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check