Erwan1809's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43