Facepunch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Waterborne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tatt av kvinnen
2007 — a.k.a. Gone with the Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Timber Falls
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
19
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Setup
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122