Finchester's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33