Fulviadd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Falling in Love
1984, in 0 top lists Check