Fulviadd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
5
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
18
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34