Genesisfiremoon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
4
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40