Genesisfiremoon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95