Girlonfire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
You Again
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
1968, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80