Girlonfire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175