Girlonfire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
32
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
61
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
45
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
38
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80