Gorrila's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Terminator: Dark Fate
2019, in 1 top list