GreenBabyWhales's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check